1a Gior (And.) GIRONE C (23 Set) |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
6-3 |
REAL ORIONE VALLETTE
|
2a Gior (And.) GIRONE C (30 Set) |
CASELLE CALCIO
|
2-5 |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
3a Gior (And.) GIRONE C (7 Ott) |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
1-0 |
TORINESE 1894
|
4a Gior (And.) GIRONE C (14 Ott) |
RIVER 1951
|
1-6 |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
5a Gior (And.) GIRONE C (21 Ott) |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
6-1 |
MARENTINESE
|
6a Gior (And.) GIRONE C (28 Ott) |
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
|
3-2 |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
7a Gior (And.) GIRONE C (4 Nov) |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
1-3 |
BARCANOVA CALCIO
|
8a Gior (And.) GIRONE C (11 Nov) |
G.A.R. REBAUDENGO
|
4-4 |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
9a Gior (And.) GIRONE C (18 Nov) |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
5-1 |
DRUENTINA
|
10a Gior (And.) GIRONE C (25 Nov) |
VENARIA REALE
|
3-1 |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
11a Gior (And.) GIRONE C (2 Dic) |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
2-1 |
AUTOVIP SAN MAURO CALCIO
|
12a Gior (And.) GIRONE C (9 Dic) |
VDL FIANO PLUS
|
0-3 |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
13a Gior (And.) GIRONE C (16 Dic) |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
1-0 |
CIRIE' CALCIO 1946
|
14a Gior (1a Rit.) GIRONE C (27 Gen) |
REAL ORIONE VALLETTE
|
1-1 |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
15a Gior (2a Rit.) GIRONE C (3 Feb) |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
7-3 |
CASELLE CALCIO
|
16a Gior (3a Rit.) GIRONE C (10 Feb) |
TORINESE 1894
|
1-3 |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
17a Gior (4a Rit.) GIRONE C (17 Feb) |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
9-0 |
RIVER 1951
|
18a Gior (5a Rit.) GIRONE C (24 Feb) |
MARENTINESE
|
0-4 |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
19a Gior (6a Rit.) GIRONE C (9 Mar) |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
4-2 |
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
|
20a Gior (7a Rit.) GIRONE C (16 Mar) |
BARCANOVA CALCIO
|
1-2 |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
21a Gior (8a Rit.) GIRONE C (23 Mar) |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
3-1 |
G.A.R. REBAUDENGO
|
22a Gior (9a Rit.) GIRONE C (6 Apr) |
DRUENTINA
|
2-3 |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
23a Gior (10a Rit.) GIRONE C (13 Apr) |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
2-1 |
VENARIA REALE
|
24a Gior (11a Rit.) GIRONE C (20 Apr) |
AUTOVIP SAN MAURO CALCIO
|
0-7 |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
25a Gior (12a Rit.) GIRONE C (27 Apr) |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|
6-1 |
VDL FIANO PLUS
|
26a Gior (13a Rit.) GIRONE C (4 Mag) |
CIRIE' CALCIO 1946
|
1-5 |
CALCIO SETTIMO
|